• Poule programma D-jeugd gemengd

    DatumAanvangstijdThuisteamUitteam
    12 dec 2020AFGELASTHandbal Someren D1# (g)THW Tijgers D1# (g)
    19 dec 2020AFGELASTTHW Tijgers D1# (g)The Flyers D1# (g)
    09 jan 202109:00THW Tijgers D1# (g)PSV Handbal D2 (g)
    16 jan 202114:00Swift D2 (g)THW Tijgers D1# (g)
    23 jan 202110:00THW Tijgers D1# (g)Aristos D1 (g)
    30 jan 202109:00Dynamico D2 (g)THW Tijgers D1# (g)
    06 feb 202110:00THW Tijgers D1# (g)VHC '13 D1# (g)
    21 feb 202110:00Apollo D1# (g)THW Tijgers D1# (g)
    27 feb 202110:00THW Tijgers D1# (g)Zephyr D1# (g)
  • Poule programma B-jeugd heren

    DatumAanvangstijdThuisteamUitteam
    09 jan 202109:50THW Tijgers HB1# (h)Jupiter '75 HB1 (h)
    23 jan 202110:50THW Tijgers HB1# (h)The Flyers HB1 (h)
    31 jan 202111:00Helios'72/Habo'95 HB1# (h)THW Tijgers HB1# (h)
    06 feb 202110:50THW Tijgers HB1# (h)Aristos HB1 (h)
    21 feb 202112:20BSAC HB2 (h)THW Tijgers HB1# (h)
    27 feb 202110:50THW Tijgers HB1# (h)Udi 1896 HB1 (h)
    07 mrt 202115:20Jupiter '75 HB1 (h)THW Tijgers HB1# (h)
    21 mrt 202109:45The Flyers HB1 (h)THW Tijgers HB1# (h)
  • Poule programma B-jeugd dames

    Datum              Aanvangstijd        Thuisteam                      Uitteam                            Lokatie        

    26-09-2020       10:00                     Lido/THW Tijgers DB1      Blerick DB1                        De Pompenmaker HEEZE
    03-10-2020       11:00                     Overpelt DB1                  Lido/THW Tijgers DB1         Sportcentrum De Bemvoort (B) OVERPELT
    10-10-2020       15:55                     HC Groot Venlo DB2        Lido/THW Tijgers DB1         Craneveld VENLO
    24-10-2020       11:55                     Lido/THW Tijgers DB1      Bevo DB1                          't Hazzo WAALRE
    31-10-2020       17:25                     PSV Handbal DB1            Lido/THW Tijgers DB1         De Tempel EINDHOVEN
    07-11-2020       11:00                     Lido/THW Tijgers DB1      Hercules '81 DB1                De Pompenmaker HEEZE
    14-11-2020       13:15                     Vios (H) DB1                   Lido/THW Tijgers DB1         Aoreven HEYTHUYSEN
    21-11-2020       16:35                     Blerick DB1                     Lido/THW Tijgers DB1         Egerbos VENLO
    12-12-2020       15:55                     Bevo DB1                       Lido/THW Tijgers DB1         De Heuf PANNINGEN
    19-12-2020       10:00                     Lido/THW Tijgers DB1      HC Groot Venlo DB2            De Pompenmaker HEEZE
    09-01-2021       10:55                     Lido/THW Tijgers DB1      PSV Handbal DB1               't Hazzo WAALRE
    17-01-2021       15:50                     Hercules '81 DB1             Lido/THW Tijgers DB1         De Schans REUVER
    23-01-2021       10:00                     Lido/THW Tijgers DB1      Vios (H) DB1                      De Pompenmaker HEEZE
    30-01-2021       10:00                     Lido/THW Tijgers DB1      Blerick DB1                        De Pompenmaker HEEZE
    06-02-2021       15:00                     Overpelt DB1                  Lido/THW Tijgers DB1         Sportcentrum De Bemvoort (B) OVERPELT
    20-02-2021       15:50                     HC Groot Venlo DB2        Lido/THW Tijgers DB1         Craneveld VENLO
    27-02-2021       11:55                     Lido/THW Tijgers DB1      Bevo DB1                          't Hazzo WAALRE
    06-03-2021       17:25                     PSV Handbal DB1            Lido/THW Tijgers DB1          De Tempel EINDHOVEN
    13-03-2021       10:00                     Lido/THW Tijgers DB1      Hercules '81 DB1                De Pompenmaker HEEZE
    20-03-2021       13:05                     Vios (H) DB1                   Lido/THW Tijgers DB1         Aoreven HEYTHUYSEN